Your Neckwear Experts Since 1891

CARTER & HOLMES

Vests - Jackets- Suspenders- Cummerbunds-Bowties

These additional graphic image items are produced using our wet dye or digital process.

All products are a great addition to any wardrobe, uniform or themed events.

They are available in polyester and silk.

Price includes up to 8 colors
A Strikeoff / preproduction sample is $300.00(a)
Delivery is 9 weeks with strikeoff/swatch.
Sizes available S, M, L, XL, 2X, 3X
Add $5.00(a) for 2X and 3X.

Bowties: Pre tied or self tie. Includes adjustable neckband to fit up to an 18" neck.
*Set up is complimentary with a successful order.
Cancellation charge applies if order is not completed.
Custom loop labels are complimentary on all orders.
Rush service is available without a strikeoff.
Color matching on textiles can vary.
Packaged in plastic sleeves.
Samples available upon request.

 

ITEM #FABRIC15025050010001500
GRS-V (c)SILK VEST36.0032.0027.0026.0025.00
GRP-V (c)POLY VEST31.0028.0024.0022.0020.00
GRS-J (c)SILK JACKET62.0060.0058.0055.0052.00
GRP-J (c)POLY JACKET46.0044.0042.0038.0036.00
GRS-SUS (c)SILK SUSPENDERS26.0024.0022.0019.0016.00
GRP-SUS (c)POLY SUSPENDERS23.0017.0016.0014.0011.00
GRS-CUM (c)SILK CUMMERBUNDS26.0024.0022.0019.0016.00
GRP-CUM (c)POLY CUMMERBUNDS23.0017.0016.0014.0011.00
GRS-BOW (d)*SILK BOWTIES23.0020.0016.0015.0013.00
GRP-BOW (d)*POLY BOWTIES20.0015.5012.0010.509.00
*Bowties available in both pre-tied and self tie. Lower minimums available .